Uitslagen 2019-2020


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 1 ronde 1 gespeeld op 02-09-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Henk J GroenewoudAlexander v/d Tol1-0
Sean WillemseZvonco Zivkovic1-0
Edward Faverey Sr.Siegfried Reket½-½
Kay LotteNico Abeling 1-0
John SchultzHenk Schipper0-1
Peter van der BiltJan Prins0-1
Gerrit JansenPieter Sluijs1-0
Niet gespeeldReden
Jaap van Kesterenafgezegd
Lourens Molewijkafgezegd
Cor Struikafgezegd
Ron Noorderbosafgezegd
Peter de Witteafgezegd
Machoul Obayedafgezegd
Janny Tukkerafgezegd
Rob Jimminkafgezegd
Kees Davidsafgezegd


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 1 ronde 2 gespeeld op 09-09-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Sean WillemseHenk J Groenewoud1-0
Jan PrinsKay Lotte0-1
Siegfried ReketKees Davids0-1
Peter de WitteEdward Faverey Sr.0-1
Machoul ObayedRob Jimmink0-1
Zvonco ZivkovicAlexander v/d Tol½-½
Pieter SluijsJohn Schultz0-1
Nico Abeling Peter van der Bilt1-0
Henk SchipperJaap van Kesteren1-0
Niet gespeeldReden
Cor Struikafgezegd
Ron Noorderbosafgezegd
Lourens Molewijkafgezegd
Gerrit Jansenoneven


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 1 ronde 3 gespeeld op 16-09-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Kay LotteSean Willemse½-½
Kees DavidsRob Jimmink1-0
Henk J GroenewoudJohn Schultz1-0
Lourens MolewijkRon Noorderbos0-1
Alexander v/d TolSiegfried Reket1-0
Zvonco ZivkovicPeter de Witte1-0
Jaap van KesterenPieter Sluijs0-1
Peter van der BiltMarijke de Muinck0-1
Dennis de GooijerCor Struik0-1
Edward Faverey Sr.Jan Prins1-0
Niet gespeeldReden
Nico Abeling afgezegd
Henk Schipperafgezegd
Machoul Obayedafgezegd
Gerrit Jansenoneven


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 1 ronde 4 gespeeld op 23-09-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Sean WillemseGerrit Jansen½-½
Kees DavidsKay Lotte½-½
Ron NoorderbosEdward Faverey Sr.½-½
Cor StruikAlexander v/d Tol0-1
Rob JimminkZvonco Zivkovic0-1
Pieter SluijsNico Abeling 0-1
Jan PrinsLourens Molewijk1-0
Siegfried ReketMachoul Obayed1-0
Peter de WitteDennis de Gooijer0-1
Jaap van KesterenPeter van der Bilt1-0
Niet gespeeldReden
Henk J Groenewoudafgezegd
Henk Schipperafgezegd
John Schultzafgezegd
Marijke de Muinckafgezegd


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 1 ronde 5 gespeeld op 30-09-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Sean WillemseKees Davids1-0
Kay LotteHenk Schipper1-0
Zvonco ZivkovicHenk J Groenewoud1-0
Rob JimminkSiegfried Reket1-0
Marijke de MuinckDennis de Gooijer0-1
Pieter SluijsPeter de Witte0-1
Cor StruikPeter van der Bilt1-0
Jan PrinsRon Noorderbos1-0
Niet gespeeldReden
Jaap van Kesterenafgezegd
Lourens Molewijkafgezegd
Gerrit Jansenafgezegd
Alexander v/d Tolafgezegd
John Schultzafgezegd
Edward Faverey Sr.afgezegd
Machoul Obayedafgezegd
Nico Abeling afgezegd


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 1 ronde 6 gespeeld op 07-10-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Edward Faverey Sr.Sean Willemse½-½
Kay LotteZvonco Zivkovic½-½
Alexander v/d TolKees Davids0-1
Henk SchipperJan Prins0-1
Henk J GroenewoudCor Struik1-0
Nico Abeling Ron Noorderbos1-0
Dennis de GooijerRob Jimmink1-0
John SchultzSiegfried Reket0-1
Peter de WitteJaap van Kesteren1-0
Marijke de MuinckPieter Sluijs0-1
Peter van der BiltLourens Molewijk0-1
Niet gespeeldReden
Machoul Obayedafgezegd
Gerrit Jansenoneven


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 1 ronde 7 gespeeld op 14-10-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Alexander v/d TolSean Willemse0-1
Edward Faverey Sr.Kay Lotte0-1
Kees DavidsZvonco Zivkovic1/2-1/2
Dennis de GooijerHenk J Groenewoud0-1
Cor StruikHenk Schipper1-0
Siegfried ReketPeter de Witte0-1
Lourens MolewijkRob Jimmink0-1
John SchultzPeter van der Bilt1-0
Jaap van KesterenMarijke de Muinck1-0
Niet gespeeldReden
Gerrit Jansenafgezegd
Ron Noorderbosafgezegd
Nico Abeling afgezegd
Jan Prinsafgezegd
Machoul Obayedafgezegd
Pieter Sluijsoneven


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 1 ronde 8 gespeeld op 21-10-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Sean WillemseNico Abeling 1-0
Gerrit JansenKay Lotte1-0
Zvonco ZivkovicEdward Faverey Sr.1-0
Peter de WitteAlexander v/d Tol0-1
Rob JimminkHenk Schipper1-0
Ron NoorderbosDennis de Gooijer1-0
Jaap van KesterenJohn Schultz0-1
Lourens MolewijkMarijke de Muinck1-0
Siegfried ReketHenk J Groenewoud1-0
Peter van der BiltPieter Sluijs0-1
Niet gespeeldReden
Cor Struikafgezegd
Jan Prinsafgezegd
Machoul Obayedafgezegd
Kees Davidsafgezegd


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 1 ronde 9 gespeeld op 28-10-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Jan PrinsSean Willemse0-1
Zvonco ZivkovicCor Struik1-0
Henk J GroenewoudKees Davids0-1
Rob JimminkEdward Faverey Sr.0-1
Ron NoorderbosSiegfried Reket0-1
Marijke de MuinckJohn Schultz0-1
Peter van der BiltPeter de Witte0-1
Pieter SluijsLourens Molewijk0-1
Dennis de GooijerJaap van Kesteren0-1
Niet gespeeldReden
Nico Abeling afgezegd
Kay Lotteafgezegd
Henk Schipperafgezegd
Alexander v/d Tolafgezegd
Machoul Obayedafgezegd
Gerrit Jansenoneven


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 1 ronde 10 gespeeld op 04-11-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Siegfried ReketSean Willemse0-1
Edward Faverey Sr.Henk J Groenewoud1-0
John SchultzRob Jimmink0-1
Nico Abeling Peter de Witte1-0
Cor StruikJaap van Kesteren1-0
Dennis de GooijerPeter van der Bilt1-0
Marijke de MuinckJan Prins0-1
Kees DavidsGerrit Jansen½-½
Zvonco ZivkovicKay Lotte0-1
Niet gespeeldReden
Alexander v/d Tolafgezegd
Lourens Molewijkafgezegd
Henk Schipperafgezegd
Machoul Obayedafgezegd
Pieter Sluijsafgezegd
Ron Noorderbosafgezegd


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 2 ronde 11 gespeeld op 11-11-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Sean WillemseCor Struik1-0
Kay LotteAlexander v/d Tol1-0
Gerrit JansenZvonco Zivkovic1-0
Lourens MolewijkEdward Faverey Sr. 
Jan PrinsDennis de Gooijer1-0
Henk J GroenewoudPeter van der Bilt1-0
Peter de WitteMarijke de Muinck1-0
Siegfried Reketextern½-½
Jaap van Kesterenextern½-½
Rob Jimminkextern½-½
John Schultzextern½-½
Niet gespeeldReden
Henk Schipperafgezegd
Machoul Obayedafgezegd
Pieter Sluijsafgezegd
Nico Abeling afgezegd
Kees Davidsafgezegd
Ron Noorderbosafgezegd


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 2 ronde 12 gespeeld op 18-11-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Rob JimminkSean Willemse0-1
Nico Abeling Edward Faverey Sr.0-1
Henk J GroenewoudJan Prins1-0
Siegfried ReketCor Struik1-0
Peter de WitteJohn Schultz1-0
Alexander v/d TolDennis de Gooijer1-0
Jaap van KesterenLourens Molewijk0-1
Henk SchipperPieter Sluijs0-1
Peter van der BiltMarijke de Muinck0-1
Kay Lotteextern½-½
Gerrit Jansenextern½-½
Kees Davidsextern½-½
Zvonco Zivkovicextern½-½
Niet gespeeldReden
Machoul Obayedafgezegd
Ron Noorderbosafgezegd


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 2 ronde 13 gespeeld op 25-11-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Kay LotteHenk J Groenewoud½-½
Edward Faverey Sr.Peter de Witte0-1
Jan PrinsZvonco Zivkovic0-1
Jaap van KesterenSiegfried Reket0-1
Marijke de MuinckRob Jimmink0-1
Lourens MolewijkJohn Schultz0-1
Cor StruikPieter Sluijs1-0
Henk SchipperPeter van der Bilt1-0
Sean Willemseextern½-½
Kees Davidsextern½-½
Alexander v/d Tolextern½-½
Niet gespeeldReden
Machoul Obayedafgezegd
Ron Noorderbosafgezegd
Nico Abeling afgezegd
Dennis de Gooijerafgezegd
Gerrit Jansenoneven


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 2 ronde 14 gespeeld op 02-12-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Sean WillemseKay Lotte½-½
Kees DavidsEdward Faverey Sr.1-0
Rob JimminkHenk J Groenewoud0-1
Alexander v/d TolPeter van der Bilt1-0
Nico Abeling Jaap van Kesteren1-0
John SchultzCor Struik1-0
Pieter SluijsDennis de Gooijer1-0
Henk SchipperMarijke de Muinck1-0
Peter de WitteJan Prins0-1
Siegfried ReketZvonco Zivkovic1-0
Niet gespeeldReden
Machoul Obayedafgezegd
Ron Noorderbosafgezegd
Lourens Molewijkafgezegd
Gerrit Jansenoneven


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 2 ronde 15 gespeeld op 09-12-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Zvonco ZivkovicSean Willemse0-1
Kay LotteSiegfried Reket1-0
Peter de WitteKees Davids0-1
Edward Faverey Sr.Alexander v/d Tol½-½
Henk J GroenewoudJaap van Kesteren1-0
John SchultzPieter Sluijs1-0
Peter van der BiltRob Jimmink0-1
Lourens MolewijkHenk Schipper0-1
Cor StruikMarijke de Muinck1-0
Niet gespeeldReden
Ron Noorderbosafgezegd
Machoul Obayedafgezegd
Nico Abeling afgezegd
Gerrit Jansenafgezegd
Jan Prinsoneven


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 2 ronde 16 gespeeld op 16-12-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Zvonco ZivkovicJohn Schultz1-0
Siegfried ReketEdward Faverey Sr.0-1
Marijke de MuinckNico Abeling 0-1
Pieter SluijsPeter van der Bilt1-0
Rob JimminkPeter de Witte0-1
Cor StruikLourens Molewijk1-0
Jaap van KesterenHenk Schipper0-1
Gerrit Jansenextern½-½
Henk J Groenewoudextern½-½
Sean Willemseextern½-½
Alexander v/d Tolextern½-½
Niet gespeeldReden
Machoul Obayedafgezegd
Ron Noorderbosafgezegd
Kay Lotteafgezegd
Kees Davidsafgezegd
Jan Prinsoneven


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 2 ronde 17 gespeeld op 23-12-2019
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Sean WillemseEdward Faverey Sr.1-0
Peter van der BiltCor Struik0-1
Pieter SluijsJaap van Kesteren1-0
Kay LotteKees Davids1-0
Alexander v/d TolZvonco Zivkovic½-½
Peter de WitteHenk Schipper0-1
John SchultzRob Jimmink½-½
Siegfried ReketJan Prins0-1
Niet gespeeldReden
Machoul Obayedafgezegd
Nico Abeling afgezegd
Henk J Groenewoudafgezegd
Marijke de Muinckafgezegd
Lourens Molewijkafgezegd
Ron Noorderbosafgezegd
Gerrit Jansenoneven


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 2 ronde 18 gespeeld op 06-01-2020
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Wim FokkerKees Davids½-½
Henk J GroenewoudSean Willemse½-½
Cor StruikKay Lotte0-1
Jan PrinsGerrit Jansen0-1
Edward Faverey Sr.Zvonco Zivkovic0-1
Henk SchipperAlexander v/d Tol0-1
Peter de WitteSiegfried Reket1-0
Rob JimminkPieter Sluijs1-0
Marijke de MuinckJaap van Kesteren0-1
Peter van der BiltJohn Schultz0-1
Niet gespeeldReden
Nico Abeling afgezegd
Lourens Molewijkafgezegd
Machoul Obayedafgezegd
Ron Noorderbosafgezegd


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 2 ronde 19 gespeeld op 13-01-2020
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Wim FokkerAlexander v/d Tol½-½
Kees DavidsSean Willemse1-0
Zvonco ZivkovicNico Abeling 1-0
John SchultzHenk J Groenewoud0-1
Cor StruikPeter de Witte0-1
Lourens MolewijkPeter van der Bilt1-0
Rob Jimminkextern½-½
Henk Schipperextern½-½
Siegfried Reketextern½-½
Jaap van Kesterenextern½-½
Niet gespeeldReden
Kay Lotteafgezegd
Pieter Sluijsafgezegd
Ron Noorderbosafgezegd
Machoul Obayedafgezegd
Gerrit Jansenafgezegd
Edward Faverey Sr.afgezegd
Marijke de Muinckafgezegd
Jan Prinsoneven


Uitslagen Interne competitie
cyclus 2 ronde 20 gespeeld op 20-01-2020
WitspelerZwartspelerUitslag
Sean WillemsePeter de Witte1-0
Gerrit JansenHenk J Groenewoud1-0
Zvonco ZivkovicRob Jimmink1-0
Kees DavidsCor Struik1/2-1/2
Siegfried ReketLourens Molewijk1-0
Peter van der BiltJaap van Kesteren0-1
Marijke de MuinckJohn Schultz0-1
Niet gespeeldReden
Kay Lotteafgezegd
Jan Prinsafgezegd
Edward Faverey Sr.afgezegd
Machoul Obayedafgezegd
Wim Fokkerafgezegd
Alexander v/d Tolafgezegd
Henk Schipperafgezegd
Ron Noorderbosafgezegd
Nico Abeling afgezegd
Pieter Sluijsoneven